江苏快三加奖

>> 文章内容 Home >> Information disclosure >> Organizational settings >> Article content

Institutional settings

[date: 2019-07-01 15:59:50 来源: 娄底人大 作者: ] Source: National People's Congress of Loudi: Page views:

Standing Committee Leader:

Director: Liu Fei

Party Secretary: Shi Yanping

Deputy Secretary of the Party Group: Xiao Yousheng

Members of the Party Group: Chen Minghua Yang Jinhan Zhong Nanxiu Peng Zengguang Deng Guanglu

Deputy Director: Shi Yanping, Chen Minghua, Yang Jinhan, Zhong Nanxiu, Peng Zengguang, Zhu Hongbin

Secretary General: Deng Guanglu

Deputy Secretary-General: Lu Hongfu

office:

Director: Deng Guanglu (concurrently)

Deputy Director: Chen Yuehui, Cao Weiwei (female)

Letters and Visits Section Secretary Section; Administration Section; Personnel Section; Laogan Section; Party Construction Section; Finance Section;

Election and Removal Liaison Working Committee:

Director: Liu Daorong

Deputy Director: Shi Jianqun (female) Li Zhuolou

Representative Liaison Section; Election and Dismissal Section;

Research Office:

Director: Li Jianjun

Deputy Director: Chen Guiyuan

General Section; Public Information Section;

Ethnic Chinese Overseas Affairs Committee:

Chairman: Yu Jianzhong

Deputy Chairman: Duan Jinhong

Members: Da Yuan (religion), Chen Xuequan (Tujia), Gong Kequn

Liang Liqun Yan Wen

Integrated Branch;

Oversight and Justice Commission:

Chairman: Liu Ximing

Vice Chairman: Lu Xuling

Members: Mao Qunying (female) Liu Junlin, Li Siyi

Xiao Yan Wei Shaoyun

Integrated Branch;

Legal Committee (Legal Working Committee):

Chairman (Director): Liu Xionghui

Leading Cadre: Luo Fuqin

Deputy Chairman (Deputy Director): Zhou Hanqing Yu Xinhua

Members: Mao Youjian, Liu Baihua, Liu Ximing, and Li Zengming

Luo Bowu Luo Fuqin Zeng Min

Comprehensive Section; Legislative Section; Filing and Review Section;

Finance and Economic Committee (Budget Committee):

Chairman: Xie Yezhong

Deputy Chairman: Xu Aimin (female) Yi Zhige (female)

Members: Li Zhiyang, Lu Wenyong, Zhou Hailiang, He Zhengqiu

General Section; Budget Review Section;

Education, Science, Culture and Health Committee:

Chairman: Li Xuegang (female)

Deputy Chairman: Zeng Min, Nie Zhijian

Members: Shi Jinke, Liu Middle East, Yi Junbo, Zhou Zongfan, He Junmin

Integrated Branch;

Environment and Resources Protection Committee:

Chairman: Mao Fumin

Full-time member of the Standing Committee: Kang Jilian

Vice Chairman: Liu Baihua

Members: Li Qingri, Wu Chengjian, Zou Yixiang, Huang Longhua, Tong Duanyang

Integrated Branch;

Agriculture and Rural Commission:

Chairman: Qian Juxin (female)

Vice President:

Members: Sister Yang (female) Yu Luchu Zhou Xinke Qin Renqiu Xie Jianjun

Integrated Branch;

Social Construction Committee:

Chairman: Zeng Zhijun

Members: Li Xin Li Liying (female) He Zhonghua He Zhiyuan Cao Shuping (female)

Integrated Branch;

九五至尊网站是多少 电玩城游戏大厅 胜博发娱乐游戏 网上棋牌手游大全 最火的捕鱼游戏 ag捕鱼王官网 上游棋牌大厅下载 千赢国际老虎机平台 电子捕鱼平台 中文电子游戏官网